WestthüringerTrapschützen 1993 e.V. Hörselgau

 

Schieß und Wettkampfplan - Trapstand

08.02.2020

Samstag

Wiescholek H.-J./Windirsch H.


15.02.2020

Samstag

Armstroff P./Paul A.


22.02.2020

Samstag

Wiescholek H.-J./Rathgeber E.


29.02.2020

Samstag

Simon Chr./Schäfer F


07.03.2020

Samstag

Spindler D./Baumbach N.


14.03.2020

Samstag

Gröger M./Rudloff N.


15.03.2020

Sonntag

Müller R.


21.03.2020

Samstag

Schulz D./Viehmann K.


28.03.2020

Samstag

Kämmer R./Tondar R.


04.04.2020

Samstag

Wiescholek H.-J./Raatz, T.

09:30 15Personen SB 13 Eschwege

11.04.2020

Samstag

Hoffmann M./Ender N.

09:30 20Personen SB 13 Eschwege
14:00Parcours, DSU ESA 14:00 Keller

18.04.2020

Samstag

Baumbach D./Tondar R.


19.04.2020

Sonntag

Siegert H./Armstroff P.

09:00-13:00 Vereinsmeisterschaft SV-Eisenach
100m Ordonnanzgewehr ca. 15Personen

25.04.2020

Samstag

Reichenbach A./Windirsch H.

Frühjahrspokal

02.05.2020

Samstag

Loyal M./Schäfer F.

12:00Wartburgblick jagdliches Schießen
14:00Jagdparcours Eisenach

09.05.2020

Samstag

Spindler D./Baumbach N.


16.05.2020

Samstag

Wiescholek H.-J./Rudloff N.

7. Jagdparcourspokal

17.05.2020

Sonntag

Müller R./Viehmann K.


23.05.2020

Samstag

Gröger M./Schulz D.

10:00 Döndes Kugel, Trap, Parcours

30.05.2020

Samstag

Paul A./Armstroff P.


06.06.2020

Samstag

Rathgeber E./Hoffmann M.


13.06.2020

Samstag

Viehmann K./Siegert H.


14.06.2020

Sonntag

Wiescholek H.-J./Spindler D.


20.06.2020

Samstag


Geschlossen

27.06.2020

Samstag

Simon Chr./Rudloff N.


04.07.2020

Samstag

Hoffmann M./Raatz T.


11.07.2020

Samstag

Reichenbach A./Windirsch H.


12.07.2020

Sonntag

Baumbach D./Paul A.


18.07.2020

Samstag

Armstroff P./Spindler D.


25.07.2020

Samstag

Loyal M./Schäfer F.


01.08.2020


Sommerurlaub

bis 04.09.20

05.09.2020

Samstag

Rudloff N./Gröger M.


12.09.2020

Samstag

Wiescholek H.-J./Viehmann K.

Herbstspokal

13.09.2020

Samstag

Müller R./Siegert H.


19.09.2020

Samstag

Ender N./Simon Chr.


26.09.2020

Samstag

Rathgeber E./Tondar R.


10.10.2020

Samstag

Viehmann K./Schulz D.


17.10.2020

Samstag

Hoffmann M./Paul A.


18.10.2020

Sonntag

Siegert H./Schäfer F.


24.10.2020

Samstag

Reichenbach A./Baumbach N.
Loyal M.

7. Jagdparcourspokal +
Trap Kombination

31.10.2020

Samstag

Loyal M./Kämmer R.


07.11.2020

Samstag

Raatz T./Baumbach D.


14.11.2020

Samstag

Rudloff N./Gröger M.


15.11.2020

Sonntag

Müller R./Ender N.


21.11.2020

Samstag

Paul A./Armstroff P.


28.11.2020

Samstag

Viehmann K./Hoffmann M.


05.12.2020

Samstag

Tondar R./Schulz D.


12.12.2020

Samstag

Windirsch H./Baumbach D.


13.12.2020


Urlaub zum Jahreswechsel

bis 05.02.21

Änderungen vorbehalten!